Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FEN COURT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+82.6%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+38.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,995
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9PX
← Back to All Properties