Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, WENSLEYDALE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,929 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,071
+0.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5TF
← Back to All Properties