88, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£597,500+16.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000+128.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+87.6%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1