Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TILGATE DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+62.3%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+72.9%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+22.1%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3UH
← Back to All Properties