Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DERWENT VIEW, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+47.9%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+9.5%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+195.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2LB
← Back to All Properties