Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAMILTON CLOSE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+12.6%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+130.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£58,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,725
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7TA
← Back to All Properties