Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+78.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+75.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+41.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1BZ
← Back to All Properties