Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+0.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,200
+180.5%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties