Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PEPPERCORN WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+27.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EL
← Back to All Properties