59, DOWER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+31.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+176.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+39.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1