19, HIGH STORRS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91389.4%
Price Change
+£429,530 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£430,000+91389.4%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£429,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1