Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+0.9%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 15 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties