Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCOTT CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+0.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+9.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8GL
← Back to All Properties