Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDSOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+160.6%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BR
← Back to All Properties