Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AUDLEY FIRS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+23.6%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+59.3%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NW
← Back to All Properties