Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+88.4%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties