Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHESTER STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+84.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+14.1%
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1LS
← Back to All Properties