Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WOODBOURN GARDENS, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,950
+6.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8FJ
← Back to All Properties