Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+17.3%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+32.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£36,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,401
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties