403, WORDSWORTH AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 9NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+24.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+30.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1