Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7NQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,500
+69.7%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+66.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,995
+50.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+92.3%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
-40.9%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7NQ
← Back to All Properties