Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-1.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,750
Sold on 16 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties