Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHERRY TREES, ROSEMARY CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+25.3%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+66.7%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+21.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1UH
← Back to All Properties