Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LYDIA COTTAGES, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+31.4%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+70.3%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0QE
← Back to All Properties