Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+77.9%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LR
← Back to All Properties