Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+71.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 15 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0QE
← Back to All Properties