Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ASHCROFT PLACE, EPSOM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-8.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8RJ
← Back to All Properties