Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERITAGE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4ST
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,500
+32.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-10.5%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+86.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4ST
← Back to All Properties