63, MEADOW VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+33.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+19.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1