Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELM COURT, VILLAGE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 8PX
← Back to All Properties