Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7QS
← Back to All Properties