Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£20,568 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+10.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,568 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,432
+14.4%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,432 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties