Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
+60.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 February 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties