Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ISLAND WAY EAST, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3JY
← Back to All Properties