150, GRAHAM STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+63.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+135.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1