30, YORK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£642,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£642,500+110.7%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+14.9%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,500+41.2%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1