617, NORTH DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+140.2%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1