90, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+63.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.2%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1