18, ELLERAY GARDENS, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 1JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,500+27.2%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000-36.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+153.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1