Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOWLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+5.3%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 14 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5HG
← Back to All Properties