Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+196.2%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£158,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PL
← Back to All Properties