60, CUMBERLAND STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 4AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+154.1%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+9.3%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1