Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, STEYNING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£7,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,200
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1JD
← Back to All Properties