Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FORDWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8HD
← Back to All Properties