Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, EWART STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+2.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,995
+275.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UQ
← Back to All Properties