Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORFOLK HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+77.7%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RP
← Back to All Properties