Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+199.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AR
← Back to All Properties