33, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+132.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+5.0%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1