64, CLIFTON ROAD, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+14.3%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+161.7%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+9.2%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1