Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+29.3%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+35.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties